Hacienda Motorsports

7/7/2023 - Deer Creek Speedway

7/7/2023 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

35 entries

USRA Modifieds


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 69-Lucas Schott[1]; 2. 60-Dan Ebert[6]; 3. 65X-Carlos Ahumada Jr[3]; 4. 24X-Aaron Benson[8]; 5. 20-Rodney Sanders[2]; 6. 50III-Brandon Davis[12]; 7. 29D-Brad Dierks[5]; 8. 15W-Alex Williamson[16]; 9. 99-Josh Angst[14]; 10. 89-AJ Diemel[10]; 11. 24C-Jim Chisholm[18]; 12. 4-Jeremy Nelson[9]; 13. 21-Jacob Bleess[22]; 14. 90W-Chris Madden[7]; 15. 51W-JT Wasmund[24]; 16. 19SB-Lance Mari[4]; 17. 96-Taton Hansen[13]; 18. 55H-AJ Hoff[20]; 19. 1-Tyler Erb[26]; 20. 19-Joe Chisholm[23]; 21. 36K-Jayden Larson[21]; 22. 51-Chris Oertel[25]; 23. (DNF) 90-Ryan Wetzstein[11]; 24. (DNF) 0-Brandon Duellman[15]; 25. (DNF) 95X-Shaun Walski[19]; 26. (DNF) 33Z-Zack VanderBeek[17]

B Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 33Z-Zack VanderBeek[2]; 2. 95X-Shaun Walski[1]; 3. 36K-Jayden Larson[7]; 4. 19-Joe Chisholm[4]; 5. 51-Chris Oertel[8]; 6. 29H-Joe Horgdal[3]; 7. 77-Jacob Stark[9]; 8. (DNF) 83-Kylie Kath[5]; 9. (DNF) 4S-Craig Shaw[6]; 10. (DNF) 75-James Parker[10]

B Feature 2 (8 Laps): 1. 24C-Jim Chisholm[1]; 2. 55H-AJ Hoff[2]; 3. 21-Jacob Bleess[4]; 4. 51W-JT Wasmund[7]; 5. 1-Tyler Erb[9]; 6. 23-Darwin Karau[3]; 7. 1A-Blake Arndt[8]; 8. 61T-Tammy Soma Clark[6]; 9. 1G-Pat Graham[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Rodney Sanders[2]; 2. 24X-Aaron Benson[5]; 3. 50III-Brandon Davis[4]; 4. 96-Taton Hansen[1]; 5. 95X-Shaun Walski[7]; 6. 29H-Joe Horgdal[9]; 7. 61T-Tammy Soma Clark[6]; 8. 51-Chris Oertel[8]; 9. 77-Jacob Stark[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 65X-Carlos Ahumada Jr[2]; 2. 89-AJ Diemel[1]; 3. 4-Jeremy Nelson[7]; 4. 15W-Alex Williamson[3]; 5. 33Z-Zack VanderBeek[6]; 6. 19-Joe Chisholm[4]; 7. 83-Kylie Kath[8]; 8. 36K-Jayden Larson[9]; 9. 1-Tyler Erb[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 60-Dan Ebert[1]; 2. 19SB-Lance Mari[4]; 3. 90-Ryan Wetzstein[5]; 4. 99-Josh Angst[2]; 5. 24C-Jim Chisholm[7]; 6. 21-Jacob Bleess[6]; 7. 1G-Pat Graham[3]; 8. 1A-Blake Arndt[8]; 9. 75-James Parker[9]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 90W-Chris Madden[1]; 2. 69-Lucas Schott[4]; 3. 29D-Brad Dierks[8]; 4. 0-Brandon Duellman[2]; 5. 55H-AJ Hoff[6]; 6. 23-Darwin Karau[3]; 7. 4S-Craig Shaw[5]; 8. 51W-JT Wasmund[7]

Hacienda Mechanical
Hughes Racing Chassis
Cornett Racing Engines
Penske Racing Shocks
Swift Springs USA
Eck Metal Works
Bear Graphix
Larry’s Performance Carburetors
MyRacePass