Hacienda Motorsports

6/2/2023 - Arrowhead  Speedway

6/2/2023 - Arrowhead Speedway

Colcord, OK

Arrowhead Championship Series driven by America's Car-Mart

Classes

  • A Modifieds
  • USRA Modifieds25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Carlos Ahumada Jr.

Carlos Ahumada Jr.

El Paso, TX

USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 1 20
Heat 2 5 7 -2

USRA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 20
2 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
3 2 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
4 7 12 Johnny Bone Jr. Johnny Bone Jr. Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 3
5 16 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 11
6 9 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 3
7 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
8 3 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -5
9 10 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
10 6 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -4
11 14 71 Jay Rierson Jay Rierson Booneville, AR Booneville, AR 3
12 20 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 8
13 15 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
14 19 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK 5
15 12 14K Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
16 11 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -5
17 18 07 Brandon Jessen Brandon Jessen Quniton, OK Quniton, OK 1
18 23 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 5
19 25 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 6
20 8 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -12
21 13 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -8
22 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -21
23 22 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
24 24 88 Tim Wheeler Tim Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
25 17 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
2 2 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
3 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 1
4 6 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
5 3 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
6 9 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
7 8 57 Robby Hines Robby Hines Mena, AR Mena, AR 1
8 7 88 Tim Wheeler Tim Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 5 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 3
2 2 12 Johnny Bone Jr. Johnny Bone Jr. Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
3 7 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
4 3 14K Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -1
5 6 71 Jay Rierson Jay Rierson Booneville, AR Booneville, AR 1
6 8 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
7 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 1 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -
2 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
3 5 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
4 6 7 Jason Davis Jason Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
5 7 57M Mike Hines Mike Hines Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
6 3 07 Brandon Jessen Brandon Jessen Quniton, OK Quniton, OK -3
7 8 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK 1
8 2 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -6
Hacienda Mechanical
Hughes Racing Chassis
Cornett Racing Engines
Penske Racing Shocks
Swift Springs USA
Eck Metal Works
Bear Graphix
Larry’s Performance Carburetors
MyRacePass